NameTeamPosPaYdsPaTDIntIncRuYdsRuTDRecReYdsReTDKRaKRYdKRTDPuYdPuTDFUM2PtXPXPMFG1-39FG40-49FG50+FGMissPOINTS
K.HuntKCFinal@NE 42-27RB148159821637
A.SmithKCFinal@NE 42-27QB368473600
S.BradfordMINFinalvs.NO 29-19QB34635-3510
M.StaffordDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23QB292411214491
T.CohenCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23RB66847145392
A.BrownPITFinal@CLE 21-18WR11182386
M.RyanATLFinal@CHI 23-17QB3211911385
T.SiemianDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21QB2192111191370
D.CarrOAKFinal@TEN 26-16QB2622102366
T.HillKCFinal@NE 42-27WR5713317364
J.GoffLAFinalvs.IND 46-9QB306182354
T.TaylorBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12QB224211238351
D.PrescottDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3QB26811524346
C.WentzPHIFinal@WAS 30-17QB3072113611343
A.RodgersGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9QB311111421340
M.MariotaTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26QB25616261336
A.ThielenMINFinalvs.NO 29-19WR9157332
D.BreesNOFinal@MIN 19-29QB291110331
L.McCoyBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12RB110549328
A.HooperATLFinal@CHI 23-17TE21281320
L.FournetteJAXFinal@HOU 29-7RB1001324314
D.KizerCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21QB2221110171311
S.DiggsMINFinalvs.NO 29-19WR-67932308
P.RiversLACFinal@DEN 21-24QB1923111305
B.RoethlisbergerPITFinal@CLE 21-18QB2632112-8298
E.ElliottDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3RB104536290
G.TavecchioOAKFinal@TEN 26-16K2112280
D.CookMINFinalvs.NO 29-19RB127310280
M.GillisleeNEFinalvs.KC 27-42RB453270
K.GolladayDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23WR4692266
T.GurleyLAFinalvs.IND 46-9RB401556262
T.MontgomeryGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9RB541439254
G.TateDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23WR710107248
M.GlennonCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23QB213114245
N.AgholorPHIFinal@WAS 30-17WR6861244
J.NelsonGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9WR7791232
C.NewtonCARFinal@SF 23-3QB17121113230
G.ZuerleinLAFinalvs.IND 46-9K5111230
M.GordonLACFinal@DEN 21-24RB545251228
D.AmendolaNEFinalvs.KC 27-42WR61008228
J.StewartCARFinal@SF 23-3RB652171228
T.BradyNEFinalvs.KC 27-42QB26720227
T.WestBALFinal@CIN 20-0RB801220
C.KuppLAFinalvs.IND 46-9WR4761220
J.JamesPITFinal@CLE 21-18TE6412214
D.BaileyDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3K122210
Z.ErtzPHIFinal@WAS 30-17TE893202
Jo.HowardCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23RB521314198
L.MillerHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29RB65231196
A.CooperOAKFinal@TEN 26-16WR5621194
J.WittenDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3TE7591192
B.BortlesJAXFinal@HOU 29-7QB12511013191
K.CousinsWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30QB2401117302191
W.LutzNOFinal@MIN 19-29K131190
R.CobbGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9WR985188
C.ThompsonWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30RB44521118188
M.LynchOAKFinal@TEN 26-16RB76116186
D.HopkinsHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29WR7551184
B.CooksNEFinalvs.KC 27-42WR388182
C.AndersonDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21RB8117178
C.FleenerNOFinal@MIN 19-29TE5541178
M.CrabtreeOAKFinal@TEN 26-16WR683178
C.ColemanCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21WR5531176
J.MaclinBALFinal@CIN 20-0WR2561176
P.GarconSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23WR681174
C.ClayBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12TE4531174
R.ShepardCARFinal@SF 23-3WR2531170
R.SuccopTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26K121170
M.TolbertBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12FB421112170
C.SturgisPHIFinal@WAS 30-17K11111170
B.FowlerDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21WR3212168
R.WilsonSEAFinal@GB 9-17QB15813401167
D.WalkerTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26TE776166
C.HydeSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23RB45632166
L.FitzgeraldARIFinal@DET 23-35WR674160
G.BernardCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20RB40139160
M.BryantATLFinal@CHI 23-17K221160
A.GreenCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20WR574158
L.BlountPHIFinal@WAS 30-17RB46111156
C.PalmerARIFinal@DET 23-35QB26913212156
E.ManningNYGFinal@DAL 3-19QB22119-1156
J.NelsonARIFinal@DET 23-35WR5431156
I.CrowellCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21RB332331156
M.IngramNOFinal@MIN 19-29RB17554152
R.MatthewsTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26WR571152
M.MackINDFinal@LA 9-46RB241121152
C.DavisTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26WR669150
Da.JohnsonARIFinal@DET 23-35RB236681149
T.WilliamsDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3WR668148
J.McKinnonMINFinalvs.NO 29-19RB53324108148
T.BenjaminLACFinal@DEN 21-24WR3431-3146
C.McCaffreyCARFinal@SF 23-3RB4553871145
T.PryorWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30WR666144
D. ThomasDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21WR567144
J.WhiteNEFinalvs.KC 27-42RB38330142
D.FreemanATLFinal@CHI 23-17RB37122142
J.AllenBALFinal@CIN 20-0RB71142
K.AllenLACFinal@DEN 21-24WR5351140
B.WalshSEAFinal@GB 9-17K21140
G.GanoCARFinal@SF 23-3K23140
C.CatanzaroNYJFinal@BUF 12-21K11140
Ju.JonesATLFinal@CHI 23-17WR466140
K.ForbathMINFinalvs.NO 29-19K2121140
M.JonesDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23WR2371138
J.KearseNYJFinal@BUF 12-21WR759132
J.McCownNYJFinal@BUF 12-21QB1872131131
R.GrantWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30WR461130
D.BaldwinSEAFinal@GB 9-17WR-3463128
P.RichardsonSEAFinal@GB 9-17WR459126
S.WatkinsLAFinalvs.IND 46-9WR558126
J.MatthewsBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12WR261126
D.MurrayTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26RB44216124
T.ColemanATLFinal@CHI 23-17RB16442124
T.GinnNOFinal@MIN 19-29WR5453124
T.RiddickDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23RB-16271124
S.VereenNYGFinal@DAL 3-19RB952122
J.CookOAKFinal@TEN 26-16TE556122
J.FlaccoBALFinal@CIN 20-0QB121118120
K.RudolphMINFinalvs.NO 29-19TE3261118
Ty.WilliamsLACFinal@DEN 21-24WR554118
T.ErvinHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29RB841812421116
R.LewisNYGFinal@DAL 3-19WR454116
S.ShepardNYGFinal@DAL 3-19WR6744114
C.WestKCFinal@NE 42-27RB21114112
R.WoodsLAFinalvs.IND 46-9WR353112
K.WilliamsARIFinal@DET 23-35RB10112246112
J.MyersJAXFinal@HOU 29-721211110
S.GostkowskiNEFinalvs.KC 27-42K32110
T.LewisNOFinal@MIN 19-29WR252108
C.IvoryJAXFinal@HOU 29-7RB42111108
F.GoreINDFinal@LA 9-46RB42110106
M.SanuATLFinal@CHI 23-17WR647106
J.AgnewDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23CB11848104
D.MoncriefINDFinal@LA 9-46WR150102
A.JefferyPHIFinal@WAS 30-17WR3381102
D.AdamsGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9WR347100
A.KamaraNOFinal@MIN 19-29RB18420126100
D.SprolesPHIFinal@WAS 30-17RB2543100
M.PraterDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23K21100
L.BellPITFinal@CLE 21-18RB32315100
J.TuckerBALFinal@CIN 20-0K22100
C.CarsonSEAFinal@GB 9-17RB39110100
S.RobertsOAKFinal@TEN 26-16WR1191100
M.ThomasNOFinal@MIN 19-29WR545100
C.FiedorowiczHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29TE446100
C.BarthCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-2321100
T.KelceKCFinal@NE 42-27TE454098
E.EngramNYGFinal@DAL 3-19TE44496
I.McKenzieDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21WR4896
D.HarrisKCFinal@NE 42-27TE215194
T.LockettSEAFinal@GB 9-17WR18391793
M.BrownLAFinalvs.IND 46-9RB16192
M.BennettGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9TE34392
J.BrownARIFinal@DET 23-35WR1043292
S.DeValveCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21TE44292
V.GreenDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21TE14490
A.HurnsJAXFinal@HOU 29-7WR34290
D.BryantDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3WR24390
E.RogersPITFinal@CLE 21-18WR2113290
C.ConleyKCFinal@NE 42-27WR24390
B.PowellNYJFinal@BUF 12-21RB2251788
A.AbdullahDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23RB3031188
J.DoyleINDFinal@LA 9-46TE24186
Z.MillerCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23TE43986
A.WilsonKCFinal@NE 42-27WR53784
B.TateBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12WR1233583
D.WatsonHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29QB102111116182
J.ReedWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30TE53682
M.CrosbyGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9K2180
G.EverettLAFinalvs.IND 46-9TE13980
D.WoodheadBALFinal@CIN 20-0RB433380
K.RaymondNYJFinal@BUF 12-21WR2452779
M.ForteNYJFinal@BUF 12-21RB1632078
T.GabrielATLFinal@CHI 23-17WR33678
T.HiltonINDFinal@LA 9-46WR357175
W.TyeNYJFinal@BUF 12-2133474
A.EllingtonARIFinal@DET 23-35RB23574
A.DerbyDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21TE33474
K.WrightCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23WR33474
J.PeppersCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21FS1143472
B.HoyerSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23QB193111-5171
B.McManusDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21K3170
C.BeasleyDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3WR33270
R.GronkowskiNEFinalvs.KC 27-42TE23370
R.LouisCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21WR23268
J.RichardOAKFinal@TEN 26-16RB2216568
T.JonesDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23WR23268
D.SimsCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23TE23166
A.HolmesBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12WR11164
G.KittleSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23TE52764
T.BohanonJAXFinal@HOU 29-7FB11164
T.SmithPHIFinal@WAS 30-17WR13062
B.ButlerDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3WR13062
R.GouldSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23K160
C.SantosKCFinal@NE 42-27K660
J.BellamyCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23WR32760
D.HopkinsWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30K2160
R.KelleyWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30RB3060
D.ThompsonCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23WR11524759
E.SandersDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21WR32658
D.ThomasKCFinal@NE 42-27WR41-2486358
D.WashingtonDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23RB2223155
E.TomlinsonNYJFinal@BUF 12-21TE22554
P.PerkinsNYGFinal@DAL 3-19RB162954
J.MixonCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20RB931554
B.LaFellCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20WR32454
R.AndersonNYJFinal@BUF 12-21WR42252
C.HoganNEFinalvs.KC 27-42WR171852
K.BenjaminCARFinal@SF 23-3WR12552
M.CampanaroBALFinal@CIN 20-0WR22350
D.HenryTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26RB2550
Z.GonzalezCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21K1150
J.HillCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20RB261-250
A.RobertsATLFinal@CHI 23-17WR1112449
J.BrissettINDFinal@LA 9-46QB51149
R.BurkheadNEFinalvs.KC 27-42RB151848
M.GoodwinSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23WR32148
D.WashingtonOAKFinal@TEN 26-16RB421848
C.PattersonOAKFinal@TEN 26-16WR51214147
N.O'LearyBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12TE12246
D.JohnsonCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21RB22044
J.WrightMINFinalvs.NO 29-19WR12144
D.FunchessCARFinal@SF 23-3WR22044
Z.JonesBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12WR12144
D.NjokuCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21TE22044
J.HeuermanDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21TE12042
G.OlsenCARFinal@SF 23-3TE21840
L.KendricksGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9TE21840
A.RosasNYGFinal@DAL 3-19K140
A.EkelerLACFinal@DEN 21-24RB21840
T.HigbeeLAFinalvs.IND 46-9TE21738
A.GatesLACFinal@DEN 21-24TE21738
K.JuszczykSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23FB21738
J.O'ShaughnessyJAXFinal@HOU 29-7TE11838
D.LewisNEFinalvs.KC 27-42RB934937
A.PetersonNOFinal@MIN 19-29RB1836
A.RobinsonJAXFinal@HOU 29-7WR11736
J.GreshamARIFinal@DET 23-35TE31536
T.TaylorSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23WR18936
M.DayesCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21RB72936
J.CharlesDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21RB40135
A.JacksonTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26CB135535
T.TaylorTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26WR21432
M.BryantPITFinal@CLE 21-18WR21432
S.AndersonHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29TE21432
N.BoyleBALFinal@CIN 20-0TE11430
B.ColemanNOFinal@MIN 19-29WR21330
S.HauschkaBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12K330
Y.KooLACFinal@DEN 21-24330
P.DawsonARIFinal@DET 23-35K21130
C.BoswellPITFinal@CLE 21-18K330
B.BreelandWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30CB35929
A.EricksonCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20WR1111429
O.DarkwaNYGFinal@DAL 3-19RB141-128
K.BrittCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-21WR11328
E.DeckerTENFinalvs.OAK 16-26WR31026
T.AustinLAFinalvs.IND 46-9WR111711315126
C.LatimerDENFinalvs.LAC 24-21WR13626
A.BennJAXFinal@HOU 29-7WR11226
D.CarrierLAFinalvs.IND 46-9TE11226
P.CooperLAFinalvs.IND 46-9WR13525
A.StewartNYJFinal@BUF 12-21WR21024
D.HarrisNYGFinal@DAL 3-19WR242124
S.TolzienINDFinal@LA 9-46QB12829224
B.QuickWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30WR11124
T.BoydCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20WR11124
J.GrahamSEAFinal@GB 9-17TE3822
E.EbronDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23TE2922
B.MarshallNYGFinal@DAL 3-19WR11022
R.SwitzerDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3WR24222
M.SherelsMINFinalvs.NO 29-19CB1122
N.VannettSEAFinal@GB 9-17TE11022
C.ProsiseSEAFinal@GB 9-17RB1122
B.CelekPHIFinal@WAS 30-17TE1111822
M.BreidaSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23RB1122
J.ConnerPITFinal@CLE 21-18RB1122
W.SmallwoodPHIFinal@WAS 30-17RB41520
R.EllisonNYGFinal@DAL 3-19TE1920
K.RedfernDETFinalvs.ARI 35-23P1020
B.OliverLACFinal@DEN 21-24RB1020
J.WilliamsGBFinalvs.SEA 17-9RB918
M.WallaceBALFinal@CIN 20-0WR1818
K.WhiteCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23WR2616
L.TreadwellMINFinalvs.NO 29-19WR1716
A.RobinsonSFFinalvs.CAR 3-23WR1716
M.BurtonCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23FB714
M.LeeJAXFinal@HOU 29-7WR714
B.CunninghamCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-23RB12313
T.KroftCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20TE1512
B.PerrimanBALFinal@CIN 20-0WR1512
M.WilliamsBALFinal@CIN 20-0TE1512
P.DiMarcoBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-12FB1512
T.EdmundsNOFinal@MIN 19-29RB12212
L.MurrayMINFinalvs.NO 29-19RB612
T.EifertCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20TE1410
K.FairbairnHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29K110
K.AikenINDFinal@LA 9-46WR138
D.ForemanHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29RB48
R.TurbinINDFinal@LA 9-46RB71-48
E.LacySEAFinal@GB 9-17RB36
M.HazelINDFinal@LA 9-46WR114
J.KuhnNOFinal@MIN 19-29FB2193
J.DavisLAFinalvs.IND 46-9RB12
A.MorrisDALFinalvs.NYG 19-3RB12
F.WhittakerCARFinal@SF 23-3RB12
S.MannionLAFinalvs.IND 46-9QB12-7-2
J.CrowderWASFinalvs.PHI 17-30WR31431-5
J.Smith-SchusterPITFinal@CLE 21-18WR14-6
A.VinatieriINDFinal@LA 9-46K111-10
T.SavageHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29QB6262-40
A.DaltonCINFinalvs.BAL 0-20QB17041521-81


DefenseTeamGPPts AllowedINTsINT TDsFum RecFum TDSackSafetyPOINTS
JacksonvilleJAXFinal@HOU 29-717103110.00570
BaltimoreBALFinal@CIN 20-01040105.00525
Los AngelesLAFinalvs.IND 46-91922104.01490
PhiladelphiaPHIFinal@WAS 30-1711110314.00410
CarolinaCARFinal@SF 23-31310104.00340
DetroitDETFinalvs.ARI 35-2311731101.00290
DallasDALFinalvs.NYG 19-31310003.00275
Green BayGBFinalvs.SEA 17-91900103.00215
PittsburghPITFinal@CLE 21-1811810007.00205
BuffaloBUFFinalvs.NYJ 21-1211220001.00190
SeattleSEAFinal@GB 9-1711710004.00155
WashingtonWASFinalvs.PHI 17-3012411102.00150
Los Angeles CLACFinal@DEN 21-2412410104.00130
AtlantaATLFinal@CHI 23-1711700004.00110
New York JNYJFinal@BUF 12-2112110002.0075
CincinnatiCINFinalvs.BAL 0-2012010001.0065
OaklandOAKFinal@TEN 26-1611600001.0060
San FranciscoSFFinalvs.CAR 3-2312310100060
DenverDENFinalvs.LAC 24-2112110001.0055
ClevelandCLEFinalvs.PIT 18-2112110001.0055
ArizonaARIFinal@DET 23-3512911001.0035
MinnesotaMINFinalvs.NO 29-1911900001.0030
New York GNYGFinal@DAL 3-1911900001.0030
ChicagoCHIFinalvs.ATL 17-2312300002.0010
Kansas CityKCFinal@NE 42-2712700003.00-10
TennesseeTENFinalvs.OAK 16-2612600002.00-20
HoustonHOUFinalvs.JAX 7-29123000000-30
IndianapolisINDFinal@LA 9-4613200101.00-55
New OrleansNOFinal@MIN 19-2912900001.00-70
New EnglandNEFinalvs.KC 27-4214200103.00-115

Last updated 01/08/2018 09:36PM